INTERCLUBS 1ER TOUR

Détails

 

04/05/14 - INTERCLUBS 1ER TOUR NICE - C-A - 006
Résultats Équipes | Honneur - Femme 14 GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB        
100m / SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -2.2
3 14''42 BODEN Lea 6C-A CAF/98 D1 667
200m / SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.8
1 27''17 STUMM Estelle 6C-A JUF/95 IR4 846
400m / SEF | F | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E
5 66''62 LESTRELIN Magali 6C-A SEF/86 R3 698
800m / SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
4 2'29''05 AUDOIN Emilie 6C-A CAF/97 R1 695
1 500m / SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
9 7'06''79 AMOROSO Angelique 6C-A SEF/83 D8 172
3 000m / SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
9 13'43''94 CHEYNIS Magali 6C-A SEF/76 D6 363
100m Haies (84) / SEF | F | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E | Vt : +0.0
- AB GRASSIN Melanie 6C-A JUF/96   0
400m Haies (76) / SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
5 88''80 HANTISSE Camille 6C-A CAF/98 D7 429
Hauteur / SEF | F | Finale directe 1
5 1m45 STUMM Estelle 6C-A JUF/95 R3 618
Perche / SEF | F | Finale directe 1
3 2m40 GRASSIN Melanie 6C-A JUF/96 R5 429
Longueur / SEF | F | Finale directe 1
4 4m74 (+0.3) BODEN Lea 6C-A CAF/98 R4 678
  4m54(+0.5) / 4m56(+0.7) / 4m74(+0.3) / 4m61 / 4m64(+0.4)
Triple Saut / SEF | F | Finale directe 1
              0
Poids (4 Kg) / SEF | F | Finale directe 1
9 4m88 HANTISSE Camille 6C-A CAF/98 D8 226
Disque (1.0 Kg) / SEF | F | Finale directe 1
7 15m54 CAZET Aurore 6C-A CAF/98 D6 216
Marteau (4 Kg) / SEF | F | Finale directe 1
5 16m89 CAMBIER Fiona 6C-A CAF/98 D7 220
Javelot (600 G) / SEF | F | Finale directe 1
5 26m73 LESTRELIN Magali 6C-A SEF/86 R6 428
4 X 100m / SEF | | Finale directe 2 | Chr : E
- DQ     JUF/   0
  1-HANTISSE CAMILLE/CAF,2-STUMM ESTELLE/JUF,3-GRASSIN MELANIE/JUF,4-BODEN LEA/CAF
4 X 400m / SEF | | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
7 5'18''42     F/   407
  1-LESTRELIN MAGALI/SEF,2-CAZET AURORE/CAF,3-REVOL NATHALIE/SEF
3 000m Marche / SEF | F | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
6 22'53''90 DELLA VEDOVA Sylvie 6C-A VEF/69 D5 324
Résultats Équipes | Promotion Masculin - TCM    
1 35pts GRASSE ATHLETIC CLUB          
2 33,5pts TOULON EC 1          
3 25,5pts AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHL          
4 22pts AJS LA GARDE 1          
5 17pts AJS LA GARDE 2          
100m / TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E | Vt : -1.1
1 11''15 VIANAS Yann 6C-A JUM/95 IR2 5
400m / TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
2 53''01 BOUALI Idris 6C-A CAM/98 IR4 4
1 500m / TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
5 6'16''30 AUDOIN Arnaud 6C-A VEM/63 D8 1
3 000m / TCM | M | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
- NP AIT OUZDI Azzedine 6C-A ESM/94    
400-300-200-100/TCM | | Finale directe 1 | Chr : E
1 2'13''58       M/   5
  1-PIEAU CLEMENT/CAM,2-STUMM FLORENT/JUM,3-VIANAS YANN/JUM,4-BOUALI IDRIS/CAM
Hauteur / TCM | M | Finale directe 1
1 1m75 PIEAU Clement 6C-A CAM/97 R3 5
Longueur / TCM | M | Finale directe 1
1 6m76 (+2.2) BOUALI Idris 6C-A CAM/98 IR2 5
  6m41(+1.3) / 6m68(+1.8) / 6m76(+2.2) / 6m19(+0.9) / 6m31(+0.3) / X
Poids (7 Kg) / TCM | M | Finale directe 1
1 8m91 HUTEAU Christophe 6C-A VEM/65 D1 5
Javelot (800 G) / TCM | M | Finale directe 1
1 27m50 FERNANDEZ Regis 6C-A VEM/59 D5 5
 
   
   
   
   
© hi-hello 2012